Telephone Listing

PBX LISTING

NameDepartmentExtensionCompany Cell
Managers
Jason ClarkeManaging Director2130682-5257
Rigel GomesClaims Manager2157689-7367
Darcelle WiltshireInsurance Operations Manager2107796-4494
Henry FrancisHuman Resources Manager2150750-2698
Donna Babb Finance Manager2132733-9396
Anya AzizMarketing Manager (ALTT)292754-7031
Human Resources
Trenece ByerHuman Resources2101499-8009
Shania Bucchan Human Resources2158
Finance
Satie MohanFinance2152
Lovelie DesilvaFinance2112
Denisha Foster Finance2154
Stephon NivetFinance2113 687-3922
Sophia MartinFinance2124
Tianna RyanFinance2114
Anika WilsonFinance2103
Francis SinghFinance2126
Michael WilliamsFinance2129
Devante George Finance 2164
Nicole Huggins Finance 2165
Natalia D’abreau Finance2155
Dominic Sudan Finance2159
Marsha La Croix Finance2166
Underwriting / Insurance Operations / Premium Processing
Shamfa Smith-Clarke ALTT254
Lee-Anna ThomasALTT229
Marcia FordeUnderwriting2144
Kamani RameshUnderwriting2115499-8089
Teneka CharlesUnderwriting2104
Maria ValesquezUnderwriting2141
Teneka Charles Underwriting2121
Annalise ByerUnderwriting2138
Jewel MayersUnderwriting2143
Eric Lue Pung WaUnderwriting2119
Lawrence JohnsonUnderwriting2161740-1650
Berneisha RoderiguezUnderwriting2109
Nathan Bubb Underwriting2163
Cherisse Le-Blanc-PopeCoordinator261
Charlene ClevelandCSR (ALTT)291
Farida JosephCSR (ALTT)228
Lisa ToolsieCSR (ALTT)286
Michelle Jordon-JacobCSR (ALTT)244
Nailah VidaleUnderwriting Officer275
Karen RobinsonCSR (ALTT)231
Reuel JagbirCSR (ALTT)242
Sharon GeorgeCSR (ALTT)272
GWeb Team
Susan GajaiGweb2110
Efia FranklynGweb2406
Nicolette JosephGweb2127
IT Department
Allan PersadIT2149766-2508
Gillian JohnIT2151489-9897
Marc KowlessarIT2156488-7732
Matthias JosephIT2108488-7693
Claims
Janella IsaacClaims2123
Roger BoneoClaims2102
David ThorpeClaims2147
Roger RampaulClaims2135
Kimberly KirpaulClaims2106
Jerome ColeClaims2111
Wayne PerkinsClaims2153
Shena Chitan Claims2122
Facilities / General Services
Cheryl-Ann Leacock PaulGeneral Services270743-2837
Marvin YoungGeneral Services2105769-1086
Kumar MaharajGeneral Services2117682-0438
Yvette RedheadGeneral Services2140
Daren HonnockGeneral Services264
OperatorGeneral Services2100
REINSURANCE
David LynchReinsurance2145
Renissa Ramdass GreeneReinsurance 2125
OVERSEAS
Allison Miller-RyanOverseas2116482-3460
Aliesha Subero CooperOverseas2142
Administration
Sonya Alexander Company Secretary2139
Melissa SurajAssistant Company Secretary260703-0685
Surenjanath Singh Office of the Managing Director2162
Akil ToulonProject Assistant2160
ALL BRANCHES:
SAN FERNANDO
Tara MahabirsinghGULF2400784-4968
Sursatee SeepersadGULF2401
Gordon WyattGULF2407
Claudia Benjamin-EdwardsALTT407
SANDO ALTTALTT406
CHAGUANAS
Irma De LabastideGULF2302725-7431
Sean BlancGULF2306
Shellene Gajai CharlesGULF2305
Margaret SamarooGULF2304
Liluatie DwarikaALTT226
ARIMA
Querida PaulGULF4000
LaToya DeLabastideGULF4001703-2877
Collette SmithGULF4003
Anyka QuintinGULF4002
Stacy-Leigh MuhammadALTT401
TOBAGO
Denise DegannesGULF5100788-6230
Annisha QuashieGULF5102
Alicia Mc NeilGULF5101
Dara MaynardALTT5103
St Marteen
Robert De VriesSt Marteen3000 1-721-520-3866
Remijda EusonSt Marteen3001
St Vincent
Michele Morthely St Vincent6100 1-784-533-1922
Tearika James St Vincent6101