Telephone Listing

PBX LISTING

NameDepartmentExtensionCompany Cell
Managers
Jason ClarkeManaging Director2130682-5257
Rigel GomesClaims Manager2157689-7367
Darcelle WiltshireInsurance Operations Manager2107796-4494
Henry FrancisHuman Resources Manager2150701-5871
Denise VoisinFinance Manager2132687-3922
Anya AzizMarketing Manager292754-7031
Human Resources
Trenece ByerHuman Resources2101499-8009
Shania Bucchan Human Resources2158
Finance
Kaveeta MohamedFinance2134
Sophia MartinFinance2124
Sean BlancFinance2167
Shayna ChapmanFinance2133
Ashley Rampaul Finance2136
Devante George Finance 2164
Shirneka CharlesFinance 2165
Natalia D’abreauFinance2155
Nalanni Goberdhan Finance2168
Anderson Forde Finance2169
Underwriting / Insurance Operations / Premium Processing
Shamfa Smith-Clarke ALTT254
Lee-Anna ThomasALTT229
Marcia FordeUnderwriting2144
Tara MahabirsinghUnderwriting2115784-4968
Janelle FordeUnderwriting
Maria ValesquezUnderwriting2141
Nathan WeekesUnderwriting2126
Annalise ByerUnderwriting2138
Isis Seerattan Underwriting2143
Lawrence JohnsonUnderwriting2161740-1650
Berneisha RoderiguezUnderwriting2109
Brandy Cummings Underwriting2163
Cherisse Le-Blanc-PopeCoordinator261
Charlene ClevelandCSR (ALTT)291
Farida JosephCSR (ALTT)228
Lisa ToolsieCSR (ALTT)286
Michelle Jordon-JacobCSR (ALTT)244
Nailah VidaleUnderwriting Officer275
Karen RobinsonCSR (ALTT)231
Reuel JagbirCSR (ALTT)242
Thai’la Reid-DaviesCSR (ALTT)266
GWeb Team
Susan GajaiGweb2110
Efia FranklynGweb2406
Nicolette JosephGweb2127
Gordon WyattGweb2444
IT Department
Allan PersadIT2149766-2508
Gillian JohnIT2151489-9897
Marc KowlessarIT2156488-7732
Matthias JosephIT2108488-7693
Claims
Janella IsaacClaims2123
Roger BoneoClaims2102
David ThorpeClaims2147
Roger RampaulClaims2135
Kimberly KirpaulClaims2106
Jerome ColeClaims2111
Wayne PerkinsClaims2153
Shena ChitanClaims2122
Shernelle RichardsClaims2112
Facilities / General Services
Cheryl-Ann Leacock PaulGeneral Services270743-2837
Marvin YoungGeneral Services2105769-1086
Kumar MaharajGeneral Services2117682-0438
Daren HonnockGeneral Services264
Dekisha Maughn / Afyea FournillierGeneral Services2100/221
REINSURANCE
David LynchReinsurance2145
Renissa Ramdass GreeneReinsurance 2125
OVERSEAS
Allison Miller-RyanOverseas2116482-3460
Aleisha Subero CooperOverseas2142
Administration
Sonya Alexander Company Secretary2139499-8289
Melissa SurajAssistant Company Secretary260703-0685
Surenjanath Singh Office of the Managing Director2162
Cheyenne AwaiOffice of the Managing Director2160
Lisa-Marie JardineOffice of the Managing Director2159
ALL BRANCHES:
SAN FERNANDO
Irma De LabastideGULF2400725-7431
Sursatee SeepersadGULF2401
Darius HartGULF2407
Claudia Benjamin-EdwardsALTT407
CHAGUANAS
LaToya DeLabastideGULF2302703-2877
Tianna WeekesGULF2306
Querida PaulGULF2305
Aartee DanielGULF2304
Sharon GeorgeALTT226
ARIMA
Brianna NelsonGULF4000
Kamani RameshGULF4001499-8089
Abigail ThomaGULF4003
Anyka QuintinGULF4002
TOBAGO
Denise DegannesGULF5100788-6230
Annisha QuashieGULF5102
Alicia Mc NeilGULF5101
Dara MaynardALTT5103
St Marteen
Temp SupervisorSt Marteen3000 1-721-520-3866
Remijda EusonSt Marteen3001
St Vincent
Michele Morthely St Vincent6100 1-784-533-1922
Tearika James St Vincent6101